Lista dokumentów o wizę Schengen Aplikacji

Did you ever wonder why the Schengen Visa form is the same no matter which country in the Schengen area are you going to travel to?

Regardless of which country you are travelling to in the Schengen area, the list of documents required for the visa will be the same.

Wykaz dokumentów, jeśli małżonek brytyjskiej / UE krajowych:

Application form (we will provide this completed form once we confirm an appointment for you);
Your current Passport;
Your visa or proof of PR (if you are staying in a country that’s not of your nationality);
Your Spouse’s passport;
– Zdjęcia paszportowe x 2 (Nowy);
– Akt Małżeństwa;
– Dowód podróży: Aby i bilet powrotny;
– Dowód Zakwaterowanie: Hotel rezerwacji / Zaproszenie.

List of documents for all other Schengen visa applicants:

For all other applicants that do not have a Spouse or Partner of an EU citizen (including Switzerland), the documents list for a visa is as follows.

· Application form (IAM will provide this form once we confirm an appointment for you);
Your Passport;
Twój visa or proof of PR (if you are staying in a country that’s not of your nationality);
– Zdjęcia paszportowe x 2 (Nowy);
– Uniwersytet / Szkoła / list School (Tylko dla studentów ");
– Korzyści / list Pensjonat (Tylko wtedy, gdy wnioskodawcy w sprawie Świadczeń / spoczynku);
– Visa Business: List zaproszenie (tylko Visa Business);
– List księgowy (Tylko dla Self-employed);
– Pracodawcy List (Tylko jeśli rachunek);
Payslips (x3) (Only if Employed);
– 3 Months of Bank Statements;
– Ubezpieczenie podróżne;
– Dowód podróży: Aby i bilet powrotny;
– Dowód Zakwaterowanie: Hotel rezerwacji / Zaproszenie.

A more detailed list of documents, and tailored to your individual circumstances, will be sent out to you once you complete the online Schengen Visa form you can access from the button below.

Teraz, you know the docs you need and if you would like IAM to submit your application, start your application:

Ubiegać się o wizy Schengen

Or read more about Wizy Schengen. Możemy złożyć on gotowy w 3-5 dni robocze.

Facebook Komentarze

komentarze

Komentarze Google

0 Komentarze

Zostaw odpowiedź

Łączyć się z:


UK Imigracja

Biznes Ludzie & amp; Inwestorzy
Sole Przedstawiciele
Poziom 1 PL Wszystko
Poziom 1 Ogólne UK Visa
Poziom 1 UK (ogólne) Ocena
Poziom 1 Pl Przedsiębiorca Visa
Poziom 1 Absolwent Przedsiębiorca Visa UK
Studia w Wielkiej Brytanii
Poziom 4 (Ogólne) UK Student Wizy
Poziom 4 (Dziecko) UK Visa Student
Student Visitor Visa UK
Inne aplikacje imigracyjne
Przodków i Wspólnoty
Aplikacje EOG
Długi Rezydencja
Nieokreślony Leave (ILR)
Brytyjskie obywatelstwo
Inne Visa Kraje
Australia
Kanada
Portugalia
Stany Zjednoczone

Pozwoleń na pracę
Poziom 2 Ogólne UK Visa
Poziom 2 UK Immigration Aplikacja Migrantów
Pracownicy zatrudnieni na czas określony
Poziom 5 PL Program Mobilności Młodzieży
Wizyty w Wielkiej Brytanii
Ogólne Visitor Visa
Visitor Visa biznes
Rodzina Visitor Visa
Dziecko Visitor Visa
Ślub Visitor Visa
Rodzina Imigracja
Małżonkowie i partnerzy
Dzieci na utrzymaniu
Rozszerzone Członkowie rodziny

Kariera
Firm i instytucji
Przedsiębiorcy
Licencje sponsorskie
Dostawcy Edukacja
Przedsiębiorcy
Globalny Mobilność
Partnerzy profesjonalne

Masz pytania?

Speak to our team! Enter your details below: